Schedule Style 2

  • Battle Stations
  • 5:00am- 6:00am
  • Andre M.
  • Boot Camp
  • 6:15am- 7:15am
  • Andre M.
  • Boxing Blitz (Bring Gloves)
  • 8:30am- 9:30am
  • Anthony F.
  • HITT Spin
  • 8:45am- 9:30am
  • Stacey
  • Butts & Guts
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Alisa J.
  • FX Training
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Maria G.
  • Hot Yoga
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Jana
  • Spin
  • 4:30pm- 5:30pm
  • Maura
  • FX YOUTH (9-13YRS)
  • 4:30pm- 5:30pm
  • Sydney
  • Body Blast
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Chris D.
  • Barre
  • 6:00pm- 7:00pm
  • Lorraine
  • TRX
  • 6:00pm- 7:00pm
  • Eddie
  • Spin
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Roger
  • Zumba
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Allegra
  • Yoga
  • 7:15pm- 8:15pm
  • Lorraine
  • Ripped & Ride
  • 5:00am- 6:00am
  • Chris D.
  • Battle Stations
  • 8:30am- 9:30am
  • Candice A.
  • Barre
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Cristy
  • Shred & Tread
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Maria G.
  • FX Training
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Candice A.
  • Express Core
  • 12:30pm- 1:30pm
  • Chris D.
  • Battle Stations
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Chris D.
  • FX Training
  • 6:00pm- 7:00pm
  • Erik
  • Yoga
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Jana
  • Spin
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Roger
  • Buti Yoga
  • 7:45pm- 8:45pm
  • Melissa
  • HITT Spin
  • 5:30am- 6:30am
  • Mark
  • Spin
  • 8:30am- 9:30am
  • Cristy
  • Yoga
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Sharon
  • Iron Works
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Chris D.
  • FX Training
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Joanna K.
  • FX YOUTH (9-13YRS)
  • 4:30pm- 5:30pm
  • Sydney
  • Total Power
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Becca
  • FX Training
  • 6:00pm- 7:00pm
  • Erik
  • Core (30mins)
  • 6:30pm- 7:00pm
  • Becca
  • HIIT
  • 5:00am- 6:00am
  • Chris D.
  • Butts & Guts
  • 6:15am- 7:15am
  • Chris D.
  • Total Power
  • 8:30am- 9:30am
  • Anthony F.
  • Vinyasa Yoga
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Jana
  • Spin
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Stacey
  • FX Training
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Anthony F.
  • Power Break
  • 12:30pm- 1:30pm
  • Chris D.
  • Battle Stations
  • 4:30pm- 5:30pm
  • Jen
  • TRX
  • 6:00pm- 7:00pm
  • Eddie
  • Yoga
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • Jana
  • Boot Camp
  • 5:00am- 6:00am
  • Alex
  • HITT Spin
  • 5:30am- 6:30am
  • Mark
  • Battle Stations
  • 6:15am- 7:15am
  • Alex
  • INSANITY LIVE
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Becca
  • FX Training
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Maria G.
  • Hot Yoga
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Jana
  • Barre
  • 6:00pm- 7:00pm
  • Cristy
  • Hot Yoga
  • 7:15pm- 8:15pm
  • Cristy
  • Strong
  • 8:00am- 9:00am
  • Alex
  • FX/TRX Class
  • 8:30am- 9:30am
  • Eddie or Maria
  • Vinyasa Yoga
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Jana
  • Boot Camp
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Becca
  • Spin
  • 10:15am- 11:15am
  • Becca
  • FX YOUTH (9-13YRS)
  • 10:30am- 11:30am
  • Sydney
  • Spin
  • 8:45am- 9:45am
  • Cristy
  • FX Training
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Todd
  • HIIT & PUMP
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Kim
  • Barre
  • 10:00am- 11:00am
  • Cristy
  • Hot Yoga
  • 11:15am- 12:15pm
  • Cristy
X