Schedule with Background Enabled

  • Battle Stations
  • 5:00am- 6:00am
  • Andre M.
  • Boxing Blitz (Bring Gloves)
  • 8:30am- 9:30am
  • Anthony F.
  • HITT Spin
  • 8:45am- 9:45am
  • Stacey
  • FX Training
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Maria G.
  • Hot Yoga
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Jana
  • Total Shred
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Alisa J.
  • Body Blast
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Chris D.
  • Spin
  • 6:00pm- 7:00pm
  • Maura
  • Barre
  • 6:00pm- 7:00pm
  • Lorraine
  • FX Training
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Erik/Andre M
  • Cross Train/Spin
  • 5:00am- 6:00am
  • Scott
  • HITT Spin
  • 8:00am- 9:00am
  • Cristy
  • Battle Stations
  • 8:30am- 9:30am
  • Candice A.
  • Barre
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Cristy
  • FX Training
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Candice A.
  • Shred & Tread
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Maria G.
  • Extreme Limits
  • 5:45pm- 6:45pm
  • Andre M.
  • HITT Spin
  • 6:00pm- 7:00pm
  • Abe
  • FX Training
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Anthony F.
  • Yoga
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Jana
  • Zumba
  • 6:45pm- 7:45pm
  • June
  • Hot Yoga
  • 7:45pm- 8:45pm
  • Matt
  • HITT Spin
  • 5:30am- 6:30am
  • Mark
  • Iron Works
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Chris D.
  • Yoga
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Sharon
  • FX Training
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Joanna K.
  • Vinyasa Yoga
  • 10:30am- 11:30am
  • Deb L.
  • Total Power
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Lu
  • FX Training
  • 6:30pm- 7:30pm
  • Maria G.
  • Dance Fusion
  • 6:45pm- 7:45am
  • Rebecca Z.
  • HIIT
  • 5:00am- 6:00am
  • Chris D.
  • Total Power
  • 8:30am- 9:30am
  • Anthony F.
  • Vinyasa Yoga
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Jana
  • Spin
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Stacey
  • FX Training
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Maria G.
  • Zumba
  • 6:00pm- 7:00pm
  • Allegra
  • FX & Box Class
  • 6:15pm- 7:15pm
  • David
  • Yoga
  • 7:00pm- 8:00pm
  • Jana
  • Boot Camp
  • 5:00am- 6:00am
  • Ed
  • Spin
  • 5:00am- 6:00am
  • Kat
  • HITT Spin
  • 5:30am- 6:30am
  • Mark
  • INSANITY LIVE
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Rebecca Z.
  • Hot Yoga
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Jana
  • FX Training
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Maria G.
  • Vinyasa Yoga
  • 10:30am- 11:30am
  • Therese
  • Boot Camp
  • 5:30pm- 6:30pm
  • Chris D.
  • Barre
  • 6:00pm- 7:00pm
  • Cristy
  • Hot Yoga
  • 7:30pm- 8:30pm
  • Matt
  • INSANITY LIVE
  • 8:00am- 9:00am
  • Rebecca Z.
  • Vinyasa Yoga
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Jana
  • FX Training
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • David
  • Boot Camp
  • 9:15am- 10:15am
  • Carlyle
  • Spin
  • 10:15am- 11:15am
  • Carlyle
  • Flow Yoga
  • 11:30am- 12:30pm
  • Sharon
  • Spin
  • 8:45am- 9:45am
  • Cristy
  • FX Training
  • 9:00am- 10:00am
  • Todd
  • HIIT & PUMP
  • 9:30am- 10:30am
  • Kim
  • Barre
  • 10:00am- 11:00am
  • Cristy
  • Hot Yoga
  • 11:15am- 12:15pm
  • Cristy

FITNESS CLASSES THIS SUMMER.

PAY NOW AND
GET 35% DISCOUNT
BECOME A MEMBER
X